Married Relationship facts

Married 1975

Professor Patrick Vaughan

Prof. Patrick Vaughan

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

Dec 1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Iain Macaulay

Divorced

3 children together

married about 28 Dec 1961
divorce about 1975

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pauline Vaughan

Pauline Vaughan

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1938

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Sarah Brown

born 1963, age 54
with Iain Macaulay

Sean Macaulay

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Iain Macaulay

Magnus Macaulay

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Iain Macaulay

Professor Patrick Vaughan
Bio Details

Full name

Prof. Patrick Vaughan

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

Dec 1937

Trivia

Professor Patrick Vaughan Family

Professor Patrick Vaughan's children:

Professor Patrick Vaughan's step-daughter is Sarah Brown Professor Patrick Vaughan's step-son is Sean Macaulay Professor Patrick Vaughan's step-son is Magnus Macaulay


Professor Patrick Vaughan's current partners:

Professor Patrick Vaughan's wife is Pauline Vaughan


Professor Patrick Vaughan's in laws:

Professor Patrick Vaughan's father in law was Sir Edgar Vaughan CBE Professor Patrick Vaughan's mother in law was Elsie Vaughan


Pauline Vaughan
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Vaughan

Maiden name

Pauline Winifred Vaughan

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Trivia

Pauline Vaughan Family

Pauline Vaughan's parents:

Pauline Vaughan's father was Sir Edgar Vaughan CBE Pauline Vaughan's mother was Elsie Vaughan


Pauline Vaughan's children:

Pauline Vaughan's daughter is Sarah Brown Pauline Vaughan's son is Sean Macaulay Pauline Vaughan's son is Magnus Macaulay


Pauline Vaughan's current partners:

Pauline Vaughan's husband is Professor Patrick Vaughan


Pauline Vaughan's former partners:

Pauline Vaughan's former husband is Iain Macaulay


Pauline Vaughan's grandchildren:

Pauline Vaughan's granddaughter was Jennifer Brown Pauline Vaughan's grandson is John Brown Pauline Vaughan's grandson is James Brown


Pauline Vaughan's in laws:

Pauline Vaughan's son in law is Gordon Brown


Pauline Vaughan's former in laws:

Pauline Vaughan's former father in law is H M Macaulay