Dated Relationship facts

Dated from

Until 2014

US Reality TV Star
Brittny Gastineau

Brittny Gastineau

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1984

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Brittny Gastineau Siblings

Killian Gastineau

Half-brother

other parent: Brigitte Nielsen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marquis Lewis

Marquis Lewis

Brittny Gastineau
Bio Details

Full name

Brittny Gastineau

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1984

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Model

Trivia

Brittny Gastineau Family

Brittny Gastineau's parents:

Brittny Gastineau's father is Mark Gastineau Brittny Gastineau's mother is Lisa Gastineau


Brittny Gastineau's former partners:

Brittny Gastineau dated Marquis Lewis


Brittny Gastineau's siblings:

Brittny Gastineau's half-brother is Killian Gastineau


Marquis Lewis
Bio Details

Full name

Marquis Lewis

Also known as

Retna Lewis

Gender

Female

Occupations

Street Artist

Trivia

Marquis Lewis Family