How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irene Witte
Irene Witte

Partners of 
Irene Witte

Frank Witte

Married

1 child together

Jun 1920

Irene Witte
Bio Details

Full name

Irene Elizabeth Witte

Maiden name

Irene Elizabeth Teigman

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1895

Irene Witte

Irene Elizabeth Witte

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1895

Irene Witte Partner(s) Other Children

Irene Witte Children

Jackie Witte

born 1929, died 1993, age 63 (approx.)
with Frank Witte

Trivia

Irene Witte Family

Irene Witte's children:

Irene Witte's daughter was Jackie Witte


Irene Witte's current partners:

Irene Witte's husband was Frank Witte


Irene Witte's grandchildren:

Irene Witte's grandson was Scott Newman Irene Witte's granddaughter is Stephanie Newman Irene Witte's granddaughter is Susan Kendall Newman


Irene Witte's former in laws:

Irene Witte's former son in law was Paul Newman