Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1961

Essex

Terry Clemence

Terry Clemence

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Patricia Clemence Siblings

Kathy Kirby

Sister

Patricia Clemence

Patricia Clemence

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1942

His Other Children

Children Together

Lady Sarah Thatcher

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)

Claudia Harmsworth, Lady Rothermere

born 1967, age 51

Her Other Children

Terry Clemence
Bio Details

Full name

Terry Clemence

Gender

Male

Trivia

Terry Clemence Family

Terry Clemence's children:

Terry Clemence's daughter is Lady Sarah Thatcher Terry Clemence's daughter is Claudia Harmsworth, Lady Rothermere


Terry Clemence's current partners:

Terry Clemence's wife is Patricia Clemence


Terry Clemence's in laws:

Terry Clemence's sister in law was Kathy Kirby Terry Clemence's son in law is Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet Terry Clemence's mother in law is Eileen O'Rourke Terry Clemence's son in law is Jonathan Harmsworth, Lord Rothermere


Patricia Clemence
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Clemence

Maiden name

Patricia O'Rourke

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Trivia

Patricia Clemence Family

Patricia Clemence's parents:

Patricia Clemence's mother is Eileen O'Rourke


Patricia Clemence's children:

Patricia Clemence's daughter is Lady Sarah Thatcher Patricia Clemence's daughter is Claudia Harmsworth, Lady Rothermere


Patricia Clemence's current partners:

Patricia Clemence's husband is Terry Clemence


Patricia Clemence's siblings:

Patricia Clemence's sister was Kathy Kirby


Patricia Clemence's in laws:

Patricia Clemence's son in law is Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet Patricia Clemence's son in law is Jonathan Harmsworth, Lord Rothermere