Married Relationship facts

Married May 1950

Grantham, Lincoln, England, UK

Billy Cullen

William Cullen

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1915

Died

Dec 1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Muriel Cullen Siblings

Baroness Margaret Thatcher

Sister

Muriel Cullen

Muriel Joyce Cullen

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 24 May 1921

Died

Nov 2004

Billy Cullen
Bio Details

Full name

William Cullen

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1915

Date of death:

Dec 1998

Place of death

Colchester, Essex, England, UK

Trivia

Billy Cullen Family

Billy Cullen's current partners:

Billy Cullen's wife was Muriel Cullen


Billy Cullen's in laws:

Billy Cullen's sister in law was Baroness Margaret Thatcher Billy Cullen's brother in law-by-marriage was Sir Denis Thatcher MBE Billy Cullen's father in law was Alf Roberts Billy Cullen's mother in law was Beatrice Roberts Billy Cullen's grandfather in law was Daniel Stephenson Billy Cullen's grandmother in law was Phoebe Stephenson


Muriel Cullen
Bio Details

Full name

Muriel Joyce Cullen

Maiden name

Muriel Joyce Roberts

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 24 May 1921

Birth place

Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Date of death:

Nov 2004

Place of death

Colchester, Essex, England, UK

Trivia

Muriel Cullen Family

Muriel Cullen's parents:

Muriel Cullen's father was Alf Roberts Muriel Cullen's mother was Beatrice Roberts


Muriel Cullen's current partners:

Muriel Cullen's husband was Billy Cullen


Muriel Cullen's siblings:

Muriel Cullen's sister was Baroness Margaret Thatcher


Muriel Cullen's nieces and nephews:

Muriel Cullen's nephew is Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet Muriel Cullen's niece is Carol Thatcher


Muriel Cullen's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Muriel Cullen's great niece is Amanda Thatcher Muriel Cullen's great nephew is Michael Thatcher


Muriel Cullen's grandparents:

Muriel Cullen's grandfather was Daniel Stephenson Muriel Cullen's grandmother was Phoebe Stephenson