Married

James Cattell Jr

James Cattell Jr

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1734

Died

1806

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hope Cattell

Hope Cattell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1743

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Jane Malmsbury

born 1780, died 1853, age 73 (approx.)

Her Other Children

James Cattell Jr
Bio Details

Full name

James Cattell Jr

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1734

Date of death:

1806

Trivia

James Cattell Jr Family

James Cattell Jr's children:

James Cattell Jr's daughter was Jane Malmsbury


James Cattell Jr's current partners:

James Cattell Jr's wife was Hope Cattell


James Cattell Jr's grandchildren:

James Cattell Jr's granddaughter was Hope Hemingway


James Cattell Jr's great grandchildren:

James Cattell Jr's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   James Cattell Jr's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   James Cattell Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   James Cattell Jr's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon James Cattell Jr's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon James Cattell Jr's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon James Cattell Jr's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon James Cattell Jr's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   James Cattell Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox James Cattell Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower James Cattell Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon James Cattell Jr's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon James Cattell Jr's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon James Cattell Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon James Cattell Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   James Cattell Jr's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox James Cattell Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower James Cattell Jr's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower James Cattell Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   James Cattell Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


James Cattell Jr's in laws:

James Cattell Jr's son in law was Benjamin Malmsbury


Hope Cattell
Bio Details

Full name

Hope Cattell

Maiden name

Hope Gaskill

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1743

Deceased

Trivia

Hope Cattell Family

Hope Cattell's children:

Hope Cattell's daughter was Jane Malmsbury


Hope Cattell's current partners:

Hope Cattell's husband was James Cattell Jr


Hope Cattell's grandchildren:

Hope Cattell's granddaughter was Hope Hemingway


Hope Cattell's great grandchildren:

Hope Cattell's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   Hope Cattell's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Hope Cattell's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Hope Cattell's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Hope Cattell's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Hope Cattell's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Hope Cattell's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Hope Cattell's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Hope Cattell's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Hope Cattell's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Hope Cattell's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Hope Cattell's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Hope Cattell's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Hope Cattell's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Hope Cattell's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Hope Cattell's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Hope Cattell's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Hope Cattell's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Hope Cattell's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Hope Cattell's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Hope Cattell's in laws:

Hope Cattell's son in law was Benjamin Malmsbury