How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Mansell
Elizabeth Mansell

Partners of 
Elizabeth Mansell

John Mansell

Married

2 children together

Elizabeth Mansell
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Mansell

Maiden name

Elizabeth Gilmore

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Mansell

Elizabeth Mansell

Elizabeth Mansell Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Mansell Children

Ann Smith

born 1849, died 1935, age 86 (approx.)
with John Mansell

Albert Mansell

born 1849, died 1925, age 76 (approx.)
with John Mansell

Trivia

Elizabeth Mansell Family

Elizabeth Mansell's children:

Elizabeth Mansell's daughter was Ann Smith Elizabeth Mansell's son was Albert Mansell


Elizabeth Mansell's current partners:

Elizabeth Mansell's husband is John Mansell


Elizabeth Mansell's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mansell's grandson was Bob Smith Elizabeth Mansell's granddaughter was Doll Smith


Elizabeth Mansell's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mansell's great grandson is Travis Smith Elizabeth Mansell's great granddaughter is Lavelle Smith Elizabeth Mansell's great granddaughter is Clettes Presley Elizabeth Mansell's great granddaughter was Gladys Presley Elizabeth Mansell's great grandson was Tracy Smith Elizabeth Mansell's great grandson is Johney Smith   Elizabeth Mansell's great great grandson was Elvis Presley Elizabeth Mansell's great great grandson was Jesse Presley   Elizabeth Mansell's 3x great granddaughter is Lisa Marie Presley   Elizabeth Mansell's 4x great granddaughter is Riley Smith-Petersen Elizabeth Mansell's 4x great grandson was Benjamin Keough Elizabeth Mansell's 4x great granddaughter is Harper Lockwood Elizabeth Mansell's 4x great granddaughter is Finley Lockwood


Elizabeth Mansell's in laws:

Elizabeth Mansell's son in law was Mileage Smith Elizabeth Mansell's daughter in law was Martha Mansell