Married

John Malmsbury Jr

John Malmsbury Jr

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1744

Died

1797

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rebecca Malmsbury

Rebecca Malmsbury

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1754

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Benjamin Malmsbury

born 1779, died 1854, age 75 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Malmsbury Jr
Bio Details

Full name

John Malmsbury Jr

Gender

Male

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1744

Date of death:

1797

Trivia

John Malmsbury Jr Family

John Malmsbury Jr's children:

John Malmsbury Jr's son was Benjamin Malmsbury


John Malmsbury Jr's current partners:

John Malmsbury Jr's wife was Rebecca Malmsbury


John Malmsbury Jr's grandchildren:

John Malmsbury Jr's granddaughter was Hope Hemingway


John Malmsbury Jr's great grandchildren:

John Malmsbury Jr's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   John Malmsbury Jr's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   John Malmsbury Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   John Malmsbury Jr's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   John Malmsbury Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox John Malmsbury Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower John Malmsbury Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon John Malmsbury Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   John Malmsbury Jr's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox John Malmsbury Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower John Malmsbury Jr's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower John Malmsbury Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   John Malmsbury Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


John Malmsbury Jr's in laws:

John Malmsbury Jr's daughter in law was Jane Malmsbury


Rebecca Malmsbury
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Malmsbury

Maiden name

Rebecca Doane

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1754

Deceased

Trivia

Rebecca Malmsbury Family

Rebecca Malmsbury's children:

Rebecca Malmsbury's son was Benjamin Malmsbury


Rebecca Malmsbury's current partners:

Rebecca Malmsbury's husband was John Malmsbury Jr


Rebecca Malmsbury's grandchildren:

Rebecca Malmsbury's granddaughter was Hope Hemingway


Rebecca Malmsbury's great grandchildren:

Rebecca Malmsbury's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   Rebecca Malmsbury's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Rebecca Malmsbury's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Rebecca Malmsbury's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Rebecca Malmsbury's in laws:

Rebecca Malmsbury's daughter in law was Jane Malmsbury