Married

Ephraim Armstrong

Ephraim Armstrong

Died

1788

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Armstrong

Elizabeth Armstrong

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Hemingway

born 1757, died 1837, age 80 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Ephraim Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Ephraim Armstrong

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1788

Trivia

Ephraim Armstrong Family

Ephraim Armstrong's children:

Ephraim Armstrong's daughter was Elizabeth Hemingway


Ephraim Armstrong's current partners:

Ephraim Armstrong's wife was Elizabeth Armstrong


Ephraim Armstrong's grandchildren:

Ephraim Armstrong's grandson was James Hemingway Jr


Ephraim Armstrong's great grandchildren:

Ephraim Armstrong's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   Ephraim Armstrong's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Ephraim Armstrong's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Ephraim Armstrong's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Ephraim Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Ephraim Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Ephraim Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Ephraim Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Ephraim Armstrong's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Ephraim Armstrong's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Ephraim Armstrong's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Ephraim Armstrong's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Ephraim Armstrong's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Ephraim Armstrong's in laws:

Ephraim Armstrong's son in law was James Hemingway


Elizabeth Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Armstrong

Maiden name

Elizabeth McCulley

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Elizabeth Armstrong Family

Elizabeth Armstrong's children:

Elizabeth Armstrong's daughter was Elizabeth Hemingway


Elizabeth Armstrong's current partners:

Elizabeth Armstrong's husband was Ephraim Armstrong


Elizabeth Armstrong's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Armstrong's grandson was James Hemingway Jr


Elizabeth Armstrong's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Armstrong's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   Elizabeth Armstrong's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Elizabeth Armstrong's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Elizabeth Armstrong's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Elizabeth Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Elizabeth Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Elizabeth Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Elizabeth Armstrong's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Elizabeth Armstrong's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Elizabeth Armstrong's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Elizabeth Armstrong's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Elizabeth Armstrong's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Elizabeth Armstrong's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Elizabeth Armstrong's in laws:

Elizabeth Armstrong's son in law was James Hemingway