Married

Isaac Hemingway

Isaac Hemingway

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1730

Died

1778

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Hemingway

Elizabeth Hemingway

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1736

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

James Hemingway

born 1760, died 1822, age 62 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Isaac Hemingway
Bio Details

Full name

Isaac Hemingway

Gender

Male

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1730

Date of death:

1778

Trivia

Isaac Hemingway Family

Isaac Hemingway's children:

Isaac Hemingway's son was James Hemingway


Isaac Hemingway's current partners:

Isaac Hemingway's wife was Elizabeth Hemingway


Isaac Hemingway's grandchildren:

Isaac Hemingway's grandson was James Hemingway Jr


Isaac Hemingway's great grandchildren:

Isaac Hemingway's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   Isaac Hemingway's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Isaac Hemingway's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Isaac Hemingway's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Isaac Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Isaac Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Isaac Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Isaac Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Isaac Hemingway's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Isaac Hemingway's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Isaac Hemingway's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Isaac Hemingway's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Isaac Hemingway's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Isaac Hemingway's in laws:

Isaac Hemingway's daughter in law was Elizabeth Hemingway


Elizabeth Hemingway
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Hemingway

Maiden name

Elizabeth Haven

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1736

Deceased

Trivia

Elizabeth Hemingway Family

Elizabeth Hemingway's children:

Elizabeth Hemingway's son was James Hemingway


Elizabeth Hemingway's current partners:

Elizabeth Hemingway's husband was Isaac Hemingway


Elizabeth Hemingway's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Hemingway's grandson was James Hemingway Jr


Elizabeth Hemingway's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Hemingway's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   Elizabeth Hemingway's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Elizabeth Hemingway's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Elizabeth Hemingway's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Elizabeth Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Elizabeth Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Elizabeth Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Elizabeth Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Elizabeth Hemingway's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Elizabeth Hemingway's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Elizabeth Hemingway's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Elizabeth Hemingway's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Elizabeth Hemingway's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Elizabeth Hemingway's in laws:

Elizabeth Hemingway's daughter in law was Elizabeth Hemingway