Married

Isaac Griffith

Isaac Griffith

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1720

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Griffith

Ann Griffith

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1721

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Ann Matthews

born 1755 (ca.), died 1792, age 37 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Isaac Griffith
Bio Details

Full name

Isaac Griffith

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1720

Deceased

Trivia

Isaac Griffith Family

Isaac Griffith's children:

Isaac Griffith's daughter was Ann Matthews


Isaac Griffith's current partners:

Isaac Griffith's wife was Ann Griffith


Isaac Griffith's grandchildren:

Isaac Griffith's granddaughter was Miriam Burdg


Isaac Griffith's great grandchildren:

Isaac Griffith's great grandson was Oliver Burdg   Isaac Griffith's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Isaac Griffith's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Isaac Griffith's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Isaac Griffith's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Isaac Griffith's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Isaac Griffith's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Isaac Griffith's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Isaac Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Isaac Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Isaac Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Isaac Griffith's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Isaac Griffith's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Isaac Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Isaac Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Isaac Griffith's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Isaac Griffith's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Isaac Griffith's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Isaac Griffith's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Isaac Griffith's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Isaac Griffith's in laws:

Isaac Griffith's son in law was William Matthews


Ann Griffith
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Griffith

Maiden name

Ann Burson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1721

Deceased

Trivia

Ann Griffith Family

Ann Griffith's children:

Ann Griffith's daughter was Ann Matthews


Ann Griffith's current partners:

Ann Griffith's husband was Isaac Griffith


Ann Griffith's grandchildren:

Ann Griffith's granddaughter was Miriam Burdg


Ann Griffith's great grandchildren:

Ann Griffith's great grandson was Oliver Burdg   Ann Griffith's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Ann Griffith's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Ann Griffith's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Ann Griffith's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Ann Griffith's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Ann Griffith's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Ann Griffith's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Ann Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Ann Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Ann Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Ann Griffith's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Ann Griffith's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Ann Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Ann Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Ann Griffith's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Ann Griffith's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Ann Griffith's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Ann Griffith's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Ann Griffith's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Ann Griffith's in laws:

Ann Griffith's son in law was William Matthews