Married

Sean Ferrer

Sean H Ferrer

Age

58

Born

Sunday 17 Jul 1960

Other Partners

Karin Ferrer

Married

21 Jul 2014

Giovanna Ferrer

Divorced

2 children together

married 4 Aug 2000
divorce 4 Sep 2000

Marina Ferrer

Divorced

married 22 Dec 1985

Professional Partners

Sean Ferrer Siblings

Luca Dotti

Half-brother

other parent: Count Andrea Dotti

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Leila Ferrer

Leila Ferrer

His Other Children

Emma Ferrer

born 1994, age 25 (approx.)
with Leila Ferrer

Audrey Hepburn's Granddaughter

Gregorio Ferrer

born 2001, age 18 (approx.)
with Giovanna Ferrer

Santiago Ferrer

born 2003, age 16 (approx.)
with Giovanna Ferrer

Children Together

Her Other Children

Emma Ferrer

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Sean Ferrer

Audrey Hepburn's Granddaughter

Sean Ferrer
Bio Details

Full name

Sean H Ferrer

Gender

Male

Age

58

Date of birth

Sunday 17 Jul 1960

Birth place

Lucerne, Switzerland

Trivia

Sean Ferrer Family

Sean Ferrer's parents:

Sean Ferrer's mother was Audrey Hepburn Sean Ferrer's father is Mel Ferrer


Sean Ferrer's former step-parents:

Sean Ferrer's former step-father was Count Andrea Dotti


Sean Ferrer's children:

Sean Ferrer's daughter is Emma Ferrer Sean Ferrer's son is Gregorio Ferrer Sean Ferrer's son is Santiago Ferrer


Sean Ferrer's current partners:

Sean Ferrer's wife is Karin Ferrer Sean Ferrer's wife is Marina Ferrer Sean Ferrer's wife is Leila Ferrer


Sean Ferrer's former partners:

Sean Ferrer's former wife is Giovanna Ferrer


Sean Ferrer's siblings:

Sean Ferrer's half-brother is Luca Dotti


Sean Ferrer's grandparents:

Sean Ferrer's grandfather was Anthony Hepburn-Ruston Sean Ferrer's grandmother was Baroness Ella Van-Heemstra Sean Ferrer's grandfather was Dr Jose Ferrer Sean Ferrer's grandmother was Irene Ferrer


Sean Ferrer's great grandparents:

Sean Ferrer's great grandfather was Baron Aarnoud Van Heemstra Sean Ferrer's great grandmother was Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra Sean Ferrer's great grandfather was Victor Ruston Sean Ferrer's great grandmother was Anna Ruston


Sean Ferrer's uncles and aunts:

Sean Ferrer's uncle was Alexander Quarles Van Ufford Sean Ferrer's uncle is Ian Quarles Van Ufford


Leila Ferrer
Bio Details

Full name

Leila Ferrer

Maiden name

Leila Flanigan

Gender

Female

Trivia

Leila Ferrer Family

Leila Ferrer's children:

Leila Ferrer's daughter is Emma Ferrer Leila Ferrer's step-son is Gregorio Ferrer Leila Ferrer's step-son is Santiago Ferrer


Leila Ferrer's current partners:

Leila Ferrer's husband is Sean Ferrer


Leila Ferrer's in laws:

Leila Ferrer's mother in law was Audrey Hepburn Leila Ferrer's father in law is Mel Ferrer Leila Ferrer's grandfather in law was Dr Jose Ferrer Leila Ferrer's grandmother in law was Irene Ferrer Leila Ferrer's grandfather in law was Anthony Hepburn-Ruston Leila Ferrer's grandmother in law was Baroness Ella Van-Heemstra Leila Ferrer's half-brother in law is Luca Dotti Leila Ferrer's sister in law-by-marriage is Domitilla Dotti Leila Ferrer's husband Sean Ferrer's uncle in law was Alexander Quarles Van Ufford Leila Ferrer's husband Sean Ferrer's uncle in law is Ian Quarles Van Ufford