Affair Relationship facts

Affair from Nov 2003

Until about May 2005

Leon Butler

Leon Butler

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Lawrence Dallaglio

Married

3 children together

29 Jul 2006

Professional Partners

Alice Dallaglio Siblings

Isabel Coulton

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Laurence Rawdon

Brother

Alice Dallaglio

Alice Dallaglio

Age

47

Born

Monday 01 May 1972

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Ella Dallaglio

born 1998, age 22 (approx.)
with Lawrence Dallaglio

Josie Dallaglio

born 2000, age 20 (approx.)
with Lawrence Dallaglio

Louise Dallaglio

born 2003, age 17 (approx.)
with Lawrence Dallaglio

Leon Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Leon Butler

Gender

Male

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Occupations

Quantity Surveyor

Trivia

Leon Butler Family

Leon Butler's former partners:

Leon Butler had an affair with Alice Dallaglio


Alice Dallaglio
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Dallaglio

Maiden name

Alice Corbett

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Monday 01 May 1972

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Alice Dallaglio Family

Alice Dallaglio's parents:

Alice Dallaglio's mother is Sylvette David Alice Dallaglio's father is Rawdon Corbett


Alice Dallaglio's former step-parents:

Alice Dallaglio's former step-father is Toby Jellinek


Alice Dallaglio's children:

Alice Dallaglio's child is Ella Dallaglio Alice Dallaglio's daughter is Josie Dallaglio Alice Dallaglio's son is Louise Dallaglio


Alice Dallaglio's current partners:

Alice Dallaglio's husband is Lawrence Dallaglio


Alice Dallaglio's former partners:

Alice Dallaglio had an affair with Leon Butler


Alice Dallaglio's siblings:

Alice Dallaglio's half-sister is Isabel Coulton Alice Dallaglio's brother is Laurence Rawdon


Alice Dallaglio's grandparents:

Alice Dallaglio's grandfather was Emmanuel David Alice Dallaglio's grandmother is Honor Gell


Alice Dallaglio's uncles and aunts:

Alice Dallaglio's uncle is Leonard David


Alice Dallaglio's in laws:

Alice Dallaglio's father in law is Vincenzo Dallaglio Alice Dallaglio's mother in law was Eileen Dallaglio Alice Dallaglio's sister in law was Francesca Dallaglio