Married

Oliver Matthews

Oliver Matthews

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1721

Died

1824

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hannah Matthews

Hannah Matthews

Age

63 (ca.)

Born

1728 (ca.)

Died

1791 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

William Matthews

born 1755, died 1844, age 89 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Oliver Matthews
Bio Details

Full name

Oliver Matthews

Gender

Male

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1721

Date of death:

1824

Trivia

Oliver Matthews Family

Oliver Matthews's children:

Oliver Matthews's son was William Matthews


Oliver Matthews's current partners:

Oliver Matthews's wife was Hannah Matthews


Oliver Matthews's grandchildren:

Oliver Matthews's granddaughter was Miriam Burdg


Oliver Matthews's great grandchildren:

Oliver Matthews's great grandson was Oliver Burdg   Oliver Matthews's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Oliver Matthews's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Oliver Matthews's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Oliver Matthews's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Oliver Matthews's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Oliver Matthews's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Oliver Matthews's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Oliver Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Oliver Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Oliver Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Oliver Matthews's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Oliver Matthews's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Oliver Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Oliver Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Oliver Matthews's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Oliver Matthews's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Oliver Matthews's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Oliver Matthews's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Oliver Matthews's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Oliver Matthews's in laws:

Oliver Matthews's daughter in law was Ann Matthews


Hannah Matthews
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Matthews

Maiden name

Hannah Johns

Gender

Female

Age

63 (ca.)

Date of birth

1728 (ca.)

Date of death:

1791 (ca.)

Trivia

Hannah Matthews Family

Hannah Matthews's children:

Hannah Matthews's son was William Matthews


Hannah Matthews's current partners:

Hannah Matthews's husband was Oliver Matthews


Hannah Matthews's grandchildren:

Hannah Matthews's granddaughter was Miriam Burdg


Hannah Matthews's great grandchildren:

Hannah Matthews's great grandson was Oliver Burdg   Hannah Matthews's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Hannah Matthews's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Hannah Matthews's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Hannah Matthews's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Hannah Matthews's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Hannah Matthews's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Hannah Matthews's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Hannah Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Hannah Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Hannah Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Hannah Matthews's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Hannah Matthews's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Hannah Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Hannah Matthews's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Hannah Matthews's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Hannah Matthews's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Hannah Matthews's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Hannah Matthews's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Hannah Matthews's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Hannah Matthews's in laws:

Hannah Matthews's daughter in law was Ann Matthews