Married

Guiseppe DiMaggio

Guiseppe DiMaggio

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1872

Died

1949

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rosalie DiMaggio

Rosalie DiMaggio

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Vincent DiMaggio

born 1912, died 1986, age 74

Tom DiMaggio

born 1914 (bef.), age 103 (bef.)

Michael DiMaggio

born 1914 (bef.), age 103 (bef.)

Joe DiMaggio

born 1914, died 1999, age 84

American Baseball Player

Her Other Children

Guiseppe DiMaggio
Bio Details

Full name

Guiseppe DiMaggio

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872

Birth place

Sicily

Date of death:

1949

Occupations

Fisherman

Trivia

Guiseppe DiMaggio Family

Guiseppe DiMaggio's children:

Guiseppe DiMaggio's son was Joe DiMaggio Guiseppe DiMaggio's son was Vincent DiMaggio Guiseppe DiMaggio's son is Tom DiMaggio Guiseppe DiMaggio's son is Michael DiMaggio


Guiseppe DiMaggio's former partners:

Guiseppe DiMaggio's former wife was Rosalie DiMaggio


Guiseppe DiMaggio's grandchildren:

Guiseppe DiMaggio's grandson is Joe DiMaggio Jr.


Guiseppe DiMaggio's former in laws:

Guiseppe DiMaggio's former daughter in law was Marilyn Monroe Guiseppe DiMaggio's former daughter in law was Dorothy Arnold


Rosalie DiMaggio
Bio Details

Full name

Rosalie DiMaggio

Maiden name

Rosalie Mercurio

Gender

Female

Birth place

Sicily

Deceased

Trivia

Rosalie DiMaggio Family

Rosalie DiMaggio's children:

Rosalie DiMaggio's son was Joe DiMaggio Rosalie DiMaggio's son was Vincent DiMaggio Rosalie DiMaggio's son is Tom DiMaggio Rosalie DiMaggio's son is Michael DiMaggio


Rosalie DiMaggio's former partners:

Rosalie DiMaggio's former husband was Guiseppe DiMaggio


Rosalie DiMaggio's grandchildren:

Rosalie DiMaggio's grandson is Joe DiMaggio Jr.


Rosalie DiMaggio's former in laws:

Rosalie DiMaggio's former daughter in law was Marilyn Monroe Rosalie DiMaggio's former daughter in law was Dorothy Arnold