How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Ann Heslip
Rose Ann Heslip

Partners of 
Rose Ann Heslip

David Heslip

Married

1 child together

Rose Ann Heslip
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Ann Heslip

Maiden name

Rose Ann Collins

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1821

Birth place

Drumballyrooney, County Down, Ireland

Date of death:

1915

Rose Ann Heslip

Rose Ann Heslip

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1821

Died

1915

Rose Ann Heslip Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Ann Heslip Children

Emily Bingham

with David Heslip

Trivia

Rose Ann Heslip Family

Rose Ann Heslip's parents:

Rose Ann Heslip's father is Simon Collins Rose Ann Heslip's mother was Sarah Collins


Rose Ann Heslip's children:

Rose Ann Heslip's daughter is Emily Bingham


Rose Ann Heslip's current partners:

Rose Ann Heslip's husband was David Heslip


Rose Ann Heslip's grandparents:

Rose Ann Heslip's grandfather was Hugh Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's grandmother was Elinor Brunty


Rose Ann Heslip's uncles and aunts:

Rose Ann Heslip's uncle was James Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's uncle was Welsh Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's aunt was Jane Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's aunt was Mary Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's aunt was Alice Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's uncle was Patrick Bronte Rose Ann Heslip's aunt-by-marriage was Maria Bronte Rose Ann Heslip's uncle was William Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's uncle was Hugh Brunty Rose Ann Heslip's aunt was Rose Brunty


Rose Ann Heslip's cousins:

Rose Ann Heslip's cousin was Charlotte Bronte Rose Ann Heslip's cousin was Emily Bronte Rose Ann Heslip's cousin was Anne Bronte Rose Ann Heslip's cousin was Maria Bronte Rose Ann Heslip's cousin was Elizabeth Bronte Rose Ann Heslip's cousin was Branwell Bronte