Married

Joseph Burdg

Joseph Burdg Jr

Died

1777

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Burdg

Sarah Burdge

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Jacob Burdg

born 1743, died 1797, age 54 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Burdg Jr

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1777

Trivia

Joseph Burdg Family

Joseph Burdg's children:

Joseph Burdg's son was Jacob Burdg


Joseph Burdg's current partners:

Joseph Burdg's wife was Sarah Burdg


Joseph Burdg's grandchildren:

Joseph Burdg's grandson was Jacob Burdg Jr


Joseph Burdg's great grandchildren:

Joseph Burdg's great grandson was Oliver Burdg   Joseph Burdg's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Joseph Burdg's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Joseph Burdg's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Joseph Burdg's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Joseph Burdg's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Joseph Burdg's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Joseph Burdg's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Joseph Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Joseph Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Joseph Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Joseph Burdg's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Joseph Burdg's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Joseph Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Joseph Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Joseph Burdg's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Joseph Burdg's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Joseph Burdg's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Joseph Burdg's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Joseph Burdg's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Joseph Burdg's in laws:

Joseph Burdg's daughter in law was Judith Burdg


Sarah Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Burdge

Maiden name

Sarah Morris

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Sarah Burdg Family

Sarah Burdg's children:

Sarah Burdg's son was Jacob Burdg


Sarah Burdg's current partners:

Sarah Burdg's husband was Joseph Burdg


Sarah Burdg's grandchildren:

Sarah Burdg's grandson was Jacob Burdg Jr


Sarah Burdg's great grandchildren:

Sarah Burdg's great grandson was Oliver Burdg   Sarah Burdg's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Sarah Burdg's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Sarah Burdg's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Sarah Burdg's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Sarah Burdg's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Sarah Burdg's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Sarah Burdg's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Sarah Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Sarah Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Sarah Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Sarah Burdg's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Sarah Burdg's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Sarah Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Sarah Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Sarah Burdg's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Sarah Burdg's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Sarah Burdg's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Sarah Burdg's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Sarah Burdg's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Sarah Burdg's in laws:

Sarah Burdg's daughter in law was Judith Burdg