Married

Samuel Price

Samuel Price

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1739

Died

1825

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Price

Ann Price

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1744

Died

1784

His Other Children

Children Together

Daniel Price

born 1761, died 1846, age 85 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Samuel Price
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Price

Gender

Male

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1739

Date of death:

1825

Trivia

Samuel Price Family

Samuel Price's children:

Samuel Price's son was Daniel Price


Samuel Price's current partners:

Samuel Price's wife was Ann Price


Samuel Price's grandchildren:

Samuel Price's granddaughter was Edith Griffith


Samuel Price's great grandchildren:

Samuel Price's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Milhous   Samuel Price's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Samuel Price's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Samuel Price's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Samuel Price's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Samuel Price's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Samuel Price's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Samuel Price's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Samuel Price's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Samuel Price's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Samuel Price's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Samuel Price's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Samuel Price's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Samuel Price's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Samuel Price's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Samuel Price's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Samuel Price's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Samuel Price's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Samuel Price's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Samuel Price's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Samuel Price's in laws:

Samuel Price's daughter in law was Elizabeth Price


Ann Price
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Price

Maiden name

Ann Moore

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1744

Date of death:

1784

Trivia

Ann Price Family

Ann Price's children:

Ann Price's son was Daniel Price


Ann Price's current partners:

Ann Price's husband was Samuel Price


Ann Price's grandchildren:

Ann Price's granddaughter was Edith Griffith


Ann Price's great grandchildren:

Ann Price's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Milhous   Ann Price's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Ann Price's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Ann Price's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Ann Price's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Ann Price's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Ann Price's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Ann Price's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Ann Price's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Ann Price's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Ann Price's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Ann Price's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Ann Price's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Ann Price's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Ann Price's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Ann Price's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Ann Price's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Ann Price's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Ann Price's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Ann Price's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Ann Price's in laws:

Ann Price's daughter in law was Elizabeth Price