Married

Ryan Brown

Ryan Brown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Victoria Brown

Victoria Brown

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

His Other Children

Children Together

Raff Brown

Her Other Children

Ryan Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Ryan Brown

Gender

Male

Occupations

Author

Trivia

Ryan Brown Family

Ryan Brown's children:

Ryan Brown's son is Raff Brown


Ryan Brown's current partners:

Ryan Brown's wife is Victoria Brown


Ryan Brown's in laws:

Ryan Brown's father in law is Dickie Arbiter Ryan Brown's step-mother in law is Rosemary Arbiter


Victoria Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Brown

Maiden name

Victoria Arbiter

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Occupations

Royal Reporter for CNN

Trivia

Victoria Brown Family

Victoria Brown's parents:

Victoria Brown's father is Dickie Arbiter Victoria Brown's step-mother is Rosemary Arbiter


Victoria Brown's children:

Victoria Brown's son is Raff Brown


Victoria Brown's current partners:

Victoria Brown's husband is Ryan Brown