Married

Recond Hussey

Recond Hussey

Died

1784

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Miriam Hussey

Miriam Hussey

Died

1809

His Other Children

Children Together

Lydia Griffith

born 1757, died 1843, age 86 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Recond Hussey
Bio Details

Full name

Recond Hussey

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1784

Trivia

Recond Hussey Family

Recond Hussey's children:

Recond Hussey's daughter was Lydia Griffith


Recond Hussey's current partners:

Recond Hussey's wife was Miriam Hussey


Recond Hussey's grandchildren:

Recond Hussey's grandson was Amos Griffith


Recond Hussey's great grandchildren:

Recond Hussey's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Milhous   Recond Hussey's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Recond Hussey's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Recond Hussey's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Recond Hussey's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Recond Hussey's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Recond Hussey's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Recond Hussey's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Recond Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Recond Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Recond Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Recond Hussey's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Recond Hussey's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Recond Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Recond Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Recond Hussey's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Recond Hussey's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Recond Hussey's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Recond Hussey's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Recond Hussey's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Recond Hussey's in laws:

Recond Hussey's son in law was Jacob Griffith


Miriam Hussey
Bio Details

Full name

Miriam Hussey

Maiden name

Miriam Harry

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1809

Trivia

Miriam Hussey Family

Miriam Hussey's children:

Miriam Hussey's daughter was Lydia Griffith


Miriam Hussey's current partners:

Miriam Hussey's husband was Recond Hussey


Miriam Hussey's grandchildren:

Miriam Hussey's grandson was Amos Griffith


Miriam Hussey's great grandchildren:

Miriam Hussey's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Milhous   Miriam Hussey's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Miriam Hussey's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Miriam Hussey's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Miriam Hussey's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Miriam Hussey's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Miriam Hussey's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Miriam Hussey's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Miriam Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Miriam Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Miriam Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Miriam Hussey's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Miriam Hussey's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Miriam Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Miriam Hussey's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Miriam Hussey's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Miriam Hussey's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Miriam Hussey's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Miriam Hussey's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Miriam Hussey's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Miriam Hussey's in laws:

Miriam Hussey's son in law was Jacob Griffith