How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emily Randolph
Emily Randolph

Partners of 
Emily Randolph

Felton Randolph

Married

3 children together

14 Jan 1896

Emily Randolph
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Margaret Randolph

Maiden name

Emily Margaret Nepean

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1867

Date of death:

21 Aug 1950

Emily Randolph

Emily Margaret Randolph

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1867

Died

21 Aug 1950

Emily Randolph Partner(s) Other Children

Emily Randolph Children

Margaret MacLean

with Felton Randolph

Mary Randolph

born 1896, died 1993, age 96 (approx.)
with Felton Randolph

Barbara Bertram

born 1906, died 2004, age 97 (approx.)
with Felton Randolph

Trivia

Emily Randolph Family

Emily Randolph's children:

Emily Randolph's daughter is Margaret MacLean Emily Randolph's daughter was Mary Randolph Emily Randolph's daughter was Barbara Bertram


Emily Randolph's current partners:

Emily Randolph's husband was Felton Randolph


Emily Randolph's grandchildren:

Emily Randolph's granddaughter was Fynvola Grant Emily Randolph's grandson is Timothy Bertram


Emily Randolph's great grandchildren:

Emily Randolph's great grandson is Hugh Grant Emily Randolph's great grandson is James Grant Emily Randolph's great granddaughter is Tasha Bertram   Emily Randolph's great great grandson is Thomas Brodie-Sangster Emily Randolph's great great granddaughter is Tabitha Grant Emily Randolph's great great grandson is John Grant-Eberstein Emily Randolph's great great grandson is Felix Chang Grant Emily Randolph's great great granddaughter is Daughter Grant-Eberstein Emily Randolph's great great grandchild is Child Grant-Eberstein Emily Randolph's great great granddaughter is Ava Sangster


Emily Randolph's in laws:

Emily Randolph's son in law was James MacLean Emily Randolph's son in law was Cyril Bertram