Married

William Griffith Jr

William Griffith Jr

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1714

Died

1778

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Esther Griffith

Esther Griffih

Age

40 (ca.)

Born

1722 (ca.)

Died

1762 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Jacob Griffith

born 1757, died 1841, age 84 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Griffith Jr
Bio Details

Full name

William Griffith Jr

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1714

Date of death:

1778

Trivia

William Griffith Jr Family

William Griffith Jr's children:

William Griffith Jr's son was Jacob Griffith


William Griffith Jr's current partners:

William Griffith Jr's wife was Esther Griffith


William Griffith Jr's grandchildren:

William Griffith Jr's grandson was Amos Griffith


William Griffith Jr's great grandchildren:

William Griffith Jr's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Milhous   William Griffith Jr's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   William Griffith Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   William Griffith Jr's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon William Griffith Jr's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon William Griffith Jr's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon William Griffith Jr's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon William Griffith Jr's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   William Griffith Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox William Griffith Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower William Griffith Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon William Griffith Jr's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon William Griffith Jr's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon William Griffith Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon William Griffith Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   William Griffith Jr's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox William Griffith Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower William Griffith Jr's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower William Griffith Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   William Griffith Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


William Griffith Jr's in laws:

William Griffith Jr's daughter in law was Lydia Griffith


Esther Griffith
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Griffih

Maiden name

Esther Davis

Gender

Female

Age

40 (ca.)

Date of birth

1722 (ca.)

Date of death:

1762 (ca.)

Trivia

Esther Griffith Family

Esther Griffith's children:

Esther Griffith's son was Jacob Griffith


Esther Griffith's current partners:

Esther Griffith's husband was William Griffith Jr


Esther Griffith's grandchildren:

Esther Griffith's grandson was Amos Griffith


Esther Griffith's great grandchildren:

Esther Griffith's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Milhous   Esther Griffith's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Esther Griffith's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Esther Griffith's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Esther Griffith's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Esther Griffith's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Esther Griffith's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Esther Griffith's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Esther Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Esther Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Esther Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Esther Griffith's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Esther Griffith's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Esther Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Esther Griffith's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Esther Griffith's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Esther Griffith's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Esther Griffith's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Esther Griffith's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Esther Griffith's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Esther Griffith's in laws:

Esther Griffith's daughter in law was Lydia Griffith