How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Anne Martin
Mary Anne Martin

Partners of 
Mary Anne Martin

William Martin

Married

1 child together

8 Nov 1879

Mary Anne Martin
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Anne Martin

Maiden name

Mary Anne Harvey

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1849

Mary Anne Martin

Mary Anne Martin

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1849

Mary Anne Martin Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Anne Martin Children

John Martin

born 1868 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with William Martin

Trivia

Mary Anne Martin Family

Mary Anne Martin's parents:

Mary Anne Martin's father is Thomas Harvey


Mary Anne Martin's children:

Mary Anne Martin's son was John Martin


Mary Anne Martin's current partners:

Mary Anne Martin's husband was William Martin


Mary Anne Martin's grandchildren:

Mary Anne Martin's grandson is Charles Martin


Mary Anne Martin's great grandchildren:

Mary Anne Martin's great granddaughter is Beverley Lott   Mary Anne Martin's great great granddaughter is Pixie Lott Mary Anne Martin's great great granddaughter is Charlie-Ann Lott Mary Anne Martin's great great grandson is Stephen Lott


Mary Anne Martin's in laws:

Mary Anne Martin's father in law is John Martin Mary Anne Martin's daughter in law was Mary Martin