Married Relationship facts

Married 1972

Peter McLeod

Peter Duncan McLeod

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jane McLeod Siblings

Clare Flook

Sister

Jane McLeod

Hon. Jane McLeod

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1944

Peter McLeod
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Duncan McLeod

Gender

Male

Trivia

Peter McLeod Family

Peter McLeod's current partners:

Peter McLeod's wife is Jane McLeod


Peter McLeod's in laws:

Peter McLeod's mother in law was P D James Peter McLeod's father in law was Connor Bantry-White Peter McLeod's grandfather in law is Sydney James Peter McLeod's grandmother in law is Dorothy James Peter McLeod's sister in law is Clare Flook Peter McLeod's brother in law-by-marriage is Lyn Flook


Jane McLeod
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Jane McLeod

Maiden name

Jane Bantry-White

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Trivia

Jane McLeod Family

Jane McLeod's parents:

Jane McLeod's mother was P D James Jane McLeod's father was Connor Bantry-White


Jane McLeod's current partners:

Jane McLeod's husband is Peter McLeod


Jane McLeod's siblings:

Jane McLeod's sister is Clare Flook


Jane McLeod's grandparents:

Jane McLeod's grandfather is Sydney James Jane McLeod's grandmother is Dorothy James