Married

Thomas Vickers

Thomas Vickers

Age

70 (ca.)

Born

1720 (ca.)

Died

1790 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rebecca Vickers

Rebecca Vickers

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Vickers Jr

born 1757, died 1829, age 72 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Vickers
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Vickers

Gender

Male

Age

70 (ca.)

Date of birth

1720 (ca.)

Date of death:

1790 (ca.)

Trivia

Thomas Vickers Family

Thomas Vickers's children:

Thomas Vickers's son was Thomas Vickers Jr


Thomas Vickers's current partners:

Thomas Vickers's wife was Rebecca Vickers


Thomas Vickers's grandchildren:

Thomas Vickers's granddaughter was Martha Milhous


Thomas Vickers's great grandchildren:

Thomas Vickers's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Thomas Vickers's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Thomas Vickers's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Thomas Vickers's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Thomas Vickers's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Thomas Vickers's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Thomas Vickers's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Thomas Vickers's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Thomas Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Thomas Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Thomas Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Thomas Vickers's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Thomas Vickers's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Thomas Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Thomas Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Thomas Vickers's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Thomas Vickers's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Thomas Vickers's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Thomas Vickers's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Thomas Vickers's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Thomas Vickers's in laws:

Thomas Vickers's daughter in law was Jemima Vickers


Rebecca Vickers
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Vickers

Maiden name

Rebecca Dillon

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Rebecca Vickers Family

Rebecca Vickers's children:

Rebecca Vickers's son was Thomas Vickers Jr


Rebecca Vickers's current partners:

Rebecca Vickers's husband was Thomas Vickers


Rebecca Vickers's grandchildren:

Rebecca Vickers's granddaughter was Martha Milhous


Rebecca Vickers's great grandchildren:

Rebecca Vickers's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Rebecca Vickers's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Rebecca Vickers's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Rebecca Vickers's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Rebecca Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Rebecca Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Rebecca Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Rebecca Vickers's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Rebecca Vickers's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Rebecca Vickers's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Rebecca Vickers's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Rebecca Vickers's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Rebecca Vickers's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Rebecca Vickers's in laws:

Rebecca Vickers's daughter in law was Jemima Vickers