Alleged Romance Relationship facts

Alleged Romance From before Sep 2014

American Olympic Swimming Legend
Michael Phelps

Michael Phelps

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Other Partners

Nicole Johnson

Married

1 child together

Jun 2016

Jasmine Waltz

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from about 2013

Megan Rossee

Dated

dated from 2012
until about 2013

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Taylor Chandler

Taylor Lianne Chandler

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1973

His Other Children

Boomer Phelps

born 2016, age 2 (approx.)
with Nicole Johnson

Children Together

Her Other Children

Michael Phelps
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Phelps

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Professional Swimmer

Michael was diagnosed with ADHD as a child.
Michael is the most decorated Olympian of all time with 23 medals

Trivia

Michael Phelps Family

Michael Phelps's children:

Michael Phelps's son is Boomer Phelps


Michael Phelps's current partners:

Michael Phelps's wife is Nicole Johnson


Michael Phelps's former partners:

Michael Phelps allegedly dated Jasmine Waltz Michael Phelps allegedly had a romance with Taylor Chandler Michael Phelps dated Megan Rossee


Michael Phelps FameChain Links

Olympics: 2004 - Athens

Other people in this association:

Sir Matthew Pinsent CBE 2004

Amir Khan 2004

Amélie Mauresmo 2004

more...

Olympics: 2008 - Beijing

Other people in this association:

Sir Chris Hoy

Louis Smith MBE

Rafael Nadal 2008

more...

Olympics: 2012 - London

Other people in this association:

Dame Jessica Ennis-Hill CBE

Sir Chris Hoy

Tom Daley 2012

more...

Olympics: 2012 - London Gold Medalists

Other people in this association:

Sir Andy Murray

Dame Jessica Ennis-Hill CBE

Sir Chris Hoy

more...

Olympics: 2016 - Rio de Janeiro

2016

Other people in this association:

Sir Andy Murray 2016

Dame Jessica Ennis-Hill CBE 2016

Tom Daley

more...

Taylor Chandler
Bio Details

Full name

Taylor Lianne Chandler

Also known as

David Roy Fitch

Paige Victoria Whitney

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Taylor was born an 'Intersex' meaning she was born with some male genitalia and a uterus.

Trivia

Taylor Chandler Family

Taylor Chandler's former partners:

Taylor Chandler allegedly had a romance with Michael Phelps