Married

Joshua Baldwin

Joshua Baldwin

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1771

Died

1800

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mercy Baldwin

Mercy Baldwin

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1722

Died

1784

His Other Children

Children Together

Hannah Milhous

born 1748, died 1825, age 77 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joshua Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Joshua Baldwin

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1771

Date of death:

1800

Trivia

Joshua Baldwin Family

Joshua Baldwin's children:

Joshua Baldwin's daughter was Hannah Milhous


Joshua Baldwin's current partners:

Joshua Baldwin's wife was Mercy Baldwin


Joshua Baldwin's grandchildren:

Joshua Baldwin's grandson was William Milhous Jr


Joshua Baldwin's great grandchildren:

Joshua Baldwin's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Joshua Baldwin's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Joshua Baldwin's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Joshua Baldwin's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Joshua Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Joshua Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Joshua Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Joshua Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Joshua Baldwin's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Joshua Baldwin's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Joshua Baldwin's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Joshua Baldwin's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Joshua Baldwin's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Joshua Baldwin's in laws:

Joshua Baldwin's son in law was William Milhous


Mercy Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Mercy Baldwin

Maiden name

Mercy Brown

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1722

Date of death:

1784

Trivia

Mercy Baldwin Family

Mercy Baldwin's children:

Mercy Baldwin's daughter was Hannah Milhous


Mercy Baldwin's current partners:

Mercy Baldwin's husband was Joshua Baldwin


Mercy Baldwin's grandchildren:

Mercy Baldwin's grandson was William Milhous Jr


Mercy Baldwin's great grandchildren:

Mercy Baldwin's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Mercy Baldwin's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Mercy Baldwin's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mercy Baldwin's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mercy Baldwin's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mercy Baldwin's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mercy Baldwin's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mercy Baldwin's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mercy Baldwin's in laws:

Mercy Baldwin's son in law was William Milhous