Married

Thomas Milhous

Thomas Milhous

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1699

Died

1770

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Milhous

Sarah Milhous

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1701

Died

1775

His Other Children

Children Together

William Milhous

born 1738, died 1826, age 88 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Milhous
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Milhous

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1699

Date of death:

1770

Trivia

Thomas Milhous Family

Thomas Milhous's children:

Thomas Milhous's son was William Milhous


Thomas Milhous's current partners:

Thomas Milhous's wife was Sarah Milhous


Thomas Milhous's grandchildren:

Thomas Milhous's grandson was William Milhous Jr


Thomas Milhous's great grandchildren:

Thomas Milhous's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Thomas Milhous's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Thomas Milhous's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Thomas Milhous's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Thomas Milhous's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Thomas Milhous's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Thomas Milhous's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Thomas Milhous's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Thomas Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Thomas Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Thomas Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Thomas Milhous's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Thomas Milhous's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Thomas Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Thomas Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Thomas Milhous's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Thomas Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Thomas Milhous's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Thomas Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Thomas Milhous's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Thomas Milhous's in laws:

Thomas Milhous's daughter in law was Hannah Milhous


Sarah Milhous
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Milhous

Maiden name

Sarah Miller

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1701

Date of death:

1775

Trivia

Sarah Milhous Family

Sarah Milhous's children:

Sarah Milhous's son was William Milhous


Sarah Milhous's current partners:

Sarah Milhous's husband was Thomas Milhous


Sarah Milhous's grandchildren:

Sarah Milhous's grandson was William Milhous Jr


Sarah Milhous's great grandchildren:

Sarah Milhous's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Sarah Milhous's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Sarah Milhous's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Sarah Milhous's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Sarah Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Sarah Milhous's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Sarah Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Sarah Milhous's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Sarah Milhous's in laws:

Sarah Milhous's daughter in law was Hannah Milhous