Married Relationship facts

Married

Separated Nov 2014

Married 30 Nov 2009

Broxbourne Register Office, Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, England UK

Darren Flood

Darren Joseph Flood

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1978

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Haydn Isted

Divorced

2 children together

married May 2002
divorce 2007

Stephen Lawrence

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began circa 1997
until circa 1998

Ryan Giggs

Relationship

Professional Partners

Louise Flood Siblings

Victoria Beckham

Sister

Christian Adams

Brother

Louise Flood

Louise Suzanne Flood

Age

44

Born

Wednesday 21 Jul 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Quincy Flood

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Liberty Adams

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Stephen Lawrence

Talulah-May Isted

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Haydn Isted

Finlay Isted

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Haydn Isted

Darren Flood
Bio Details

Full name

Darren Joseph Flood

Gender

Male

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Trivia

Darren Flood Family

Darren Flood's children:

Darren Flood's daughter is Quincy Flood Darren Flood's step-daughter is Liberty Adams Darren Flood's step-daughter is Talulah-May Isted Darren Flood's step-son is Finlay Isted


Darren Flood's current partners:

Darren Flood's wife is Louise Flood


Darren Flood's in laws:

Darren Flood's sister in law is Victoria Beckham Darren Flood's brother in law-by-marriage is David Beckham OBE Darren Flood's father in law is Tony Adams Darren Flood's mother in law is Jackie Adams Darren Flood's grandfather in law is William Adams Darren Flood's grandmother in law is Alice Adams Darren Flood's grandfather in law was George Cannon Darren Flood's grandmother in law was Dorothy Cannon Darren Flood's brother in law is Christian Adams


Louise Flood
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Suzanne Flood

Maiden name

Louise Adams

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Jul 1976

Birth place

Harlow, London, UK

Occupations

Model

TV Presenter

Trivia

Louise Flood Family

Louise Flood's parents:

Louise Flood's father is Tony Adams Louise Flood's mother is Jackie Adams


Louise Flood's children:

Louise Flood's daughter is Liberty Adams Louise Flood's daughter is Talulah-May Isted Louise Flood's son is Finlay Isted Louise Flood's daughter is Quincy Flood


Louise Flood's current partners:

Louise Flood's husband is Darren Flood


Louise Flood's former partners:

Louise Flood had a relationship with Ryan Giggs Louise Flood's former husband is Haydn Isted Louise Flood had a relationship with Stephen Lawrence


Louise Flood's siblings:

Louise Flood's sister is Victoria Beckham Louise Flood's brother is Christian Adams


Louise Flood's nieces and nephews:

Louise Flood's nephew is Brooklyn Beckham Louise Flood's nephew is Romeo Beckham Louise Flood's nephew is Cruz Beckham Louise Flood's niece is Harper Beckham


Louise Flood's grandparents:

Louise Flood's grandfather was George Cannon Louise Flood's grandmother was Dorothy Cannon Louise Flood's grandfather is William Adams Louise Flood's grandmother is Alice Adams


Louise Flood's great grandparents:

Louise Flood's great grandfather is William Cannon Louise Flood's great grandmother was Mary Cannon   Louise Flood's great great grandfather was Charles Pfander Louise Flood's great great grandmother was Mary Pfander   Louise Flood's 3x great grandfather was Carl Heinrich Pfaender Louise Flood's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Pfander