Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 2011

British Rapper
Tinchy Stryder

Tinchy Stryder

Age

31

Born

Sunday 14 Sep 1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Haben

Helen Haben

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1988

Tinchy Stryder
Bio Details

Full name

Tinchy Stryder

Maiden name

Kwasi Esono Dunquah III

Also known as

The Star In The Hood.

Gender

Male

Age

31

Date of birth

Sunday 14 Sep 1986

Birth place

Accra, Ghana

Occupations

Hip Hop Musician

Music Executive

Clothing Line Owner

Education

St. Bonaventure's Catholic Comprehensive School, Forest Gate, London, England, United Kingdom

University of East London, Newnham, London, England, United Kingdom

Co-founder and CEO of Takeover Roc Nation - with Jay-Z.
Youngest of eight children.
From a March 2012: Guardian interview: For much of his life, he thought four of his seven siblings belonged to an older generation. "They were from different mums. When I was younger I used to call them aunt and uncle, but they were actually sister and brothers."
Acts a mentor for under privileged kids

Trivia

Tinchy Stryder Family

Tinchy Stryder's current partners:

Tinchy Stryder has a relationship with Helen Haben


Tinchy Stryder FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Edwina Currie 2014

Gemma Collins 2014

Kendra Wilkinson 2014

more...

Helen Haben
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Haben

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Birth place

Solna, Sweden

Occupations

Blogger

Online style blogger at  http://www.helenhaben.com

Trivia

Helen Haben Family

Helen Haben's current partners:

Helen Haben has a relationship with Tinchy Stryder