Married

Benjamin Malmsbury

Benjamin Malsbury

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1779

Died

1854

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Malmsbury

Jane Malmsbury

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1780

Died

1853

His Other Children

Children Together

Hope Hemingway

born 1804, died 1865, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Benjamin Malmsbury
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin Malsbury

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1779

Date of death:

1854

Trivia

Benjamin Malmsbury Family

Benjamin Malmsbury's parents:

Benjamin Malmsbury's father was John Malmsbury Jr Benjamin Malmsbury's mother was Rebecca Malmsbury


Benjamin Malmsbury's children:

Benjamin Malmsbury's daughter was Hope Hemingway


Benjamin Malmsbury's current partners:

Benjamin Malmsbury's wife was Jane Malmsbury


Benjamin Malmsbury's grandchildren:

Benjamin Malmsbury's granddaughter was Jane Burdg


Benjamin Malmsbury's great grandchildren:

Benjamin Malmsbury's great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Benjamin Malmsbury's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Benjamin Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Benjamin Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Benjamin Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Benjamin Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Benjamin Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Benjamin Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Benjamin Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Benjamin Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Benjamin Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Benjamin Malmsbury's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Benjamin Malmsbury's in laws:

Benjamin Malmsbury's father in law was James Cattell Jr Benjamin Malmsbury's mother in law was Hope Cattell Benjamin Malmsbury's son in law was James Hemingway Jr


Jane Malmsbury
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Malmsbury

Maiden name

Jane Cattell

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1780

Date of death:

1853

Trivia

Jane Malmsbury Family

Jane Malmsbury's parents:

Jane Malmsbury's father was James Cattell Jr Jane Malmsbury's mother was Hope Cattell


Jane Malmsbury's children:

Jane Malmsbury's daughter was Hope Hemingway


Jane Malmsbury's current partners:

Jane Malmsbury's husband was Benjamin Malmsbury


Jane Malmsbury's grandchildren:

Jane Malmsbury's granddaughter was Jane Burdg


Jane Malmsbury's great grandchildren:

Jane Malmsbury's great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Jane Malmsbury's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Jane Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Jane Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Jane Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Jane Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Jane Malmsbury's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Jane Malmsbury's in laws:

Jane Malmsbury's father in law was John Malmsbury Jr Jane Malmsbury's mother in law was Rebecca Malmsbury Jane Malmsbury's son in law was James Hemingway Jr