Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce circa 1996

Older Brother of TV Actress Portia De Rossi
Michael Rogers

Michael Rogers

Age

45 (bef.)

Born

1973 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Michael Rogers Siblings

Portia De Rossi

Sister

Other Partners

Mel Metcalfe

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ex Sister in Law of TV Actress Portia De Rossi
Renee Kappos

Renee Kappos

Michael Rogers
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Rogers

Gender

Male

Age

45 (bef.)

Date of birth

1973 (bef.)

Trivia

Michael Rogers Family

Michael Rogers's parents:

Michael Rogers's father is Barry Rogers Michael Rogers's mother is Margaret Rogers


Michael Rogers's former partners:

Michael Rogers's former wife is Renee Kappos


Michael Rogers's siblings:

Michael Rogers's sister is Portia De Rossi


Renee Kappos
Bio Details

Full name

Renee Kappos

Also known as

Renee Rogers

Renee Metcalfe

Gender

Female

Trivia

Renee Kappos Family

Renee Kappos's current partners:

Renee Kappos's husband is Mel Metcalfe


Renee Kappos's former partners:

Renee Kappos's former husband is Michael Rogers


Renee Kappos's former in laws:

Renee Kappos's former sister in law is Portia De Rossi Renee Kappos's former father in law is Barry Rogers Renee Kappos's former mother in law is Margaret Rogers