Separation Relationship facts

Relationship began 1994

Married Nov 2014

Separated Oct 2018

Gary and Natasha were together 10 years before they married

British Actor of Hollyoaks and EastEnders fame
Gary Lucy

Gary Edward Lucy

Age

36

Born

Friday 27 Nov 1981

Other Partners

Michelle Ryan

Dated

dated from about 2002
until about Jun 2002

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Natasha Lucy

Natasha Lucy

His Other Children

Children Together

India Lucy

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)

Elvis Lucy

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)

Sadie Lucy

born 2015, age 3 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Gary Lucy
Bio Details

Full name

Gary Edward Lucy

Gender

Male

Age

36

Date of birth

Friday 27 Nov 1981

Birth place

Chigwell, Essex, UK

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Gary Lucy Family

Gary Lucy's children:

Gary Lucy's daughter is India Lucy Gary Lucy's son is Elvis Lucy Gary Lucy's daughter is Sadie Lucy


Gary Lucy's former partners:

Gary Lucy dated Michelle Ryan Gary Lucy's former wife is Natasha Lucy


Gary Lucy FameChain Links

Eastenders Cast

2012 - 2014

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Martine McCutcheon 1994 - 1998

more...

Dancing on Ice 2010 Contestants - Series 5

2010

Other people in this association:

Danniella Westbrook 2010

Heather Mills 2010

Michael Graham 2010

more...

Natasha Lucy
Bio Details

Full name

Natasha Lucy

Maiden name

Natasha Gray

Gender

Female

Trivia

Natasha Lucy Family

Natasha Lucy's children:

Natasha Lucy's daughter is India Lucy Natasha Lucy's son is Elvis Lucy Natasha Lucy's daughter is Sadie Lucy


Natasha Lucy's former partners:

Natasha Lucy's former husband is Gary Lucy