Married

James Hemingway Jr

James Hemingway Jr

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1801

Died

1993

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hope Hemingway

Hope Hemingway

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1804

Died

1865

His Other Children

Children Together

Jane Burdg

born 1824, died 1890, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

James Hemingway Jr
Bio Details

Full name

James Hemingway Jr

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1801

Date of death:

1993

Trivia

James Hemingway Jr Family

James Hemingway Jr's parents:

James Hemingway Jr's father was James Hemingway James Hemingway Jr's mother was Elizabeth Hemingway


James Hemingway Jr's children:

James Hemingway Jr's daughter was Jane Burdg


James Hemingway Jr's current partners:

James Hemingway Jr's wife was Hope Hemingway


James Hemingway Jr's grandparents:

James Hemingway Jr's grandfather was Ephraim Armstrong James Hemingway Jr's grandmother was Elizabeth Armstrong James Hemingway Jr's grandfather was Isaac Hemingway James Hemingway Jr's grandmother was Elizabeth Hemingway


James Hemingway Jr's grandchildren:

James Hemingway Jr's granddaughter was Almir Milhous


James Hemingway Jr's great grandchildren:

James Hemingway Jr's great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   James Hemingway Jr's great great grandson was President Richard Nixon James Hemingway Jr's great great grandson was Harold Nixon James Hemingway Jr's great great grandson was Francis Nixon James Hemingway Jr's great great grandson was Arthur Nixon James Hemingway Jr's great great grandson is Edward Nixon   James Hemingway Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox James Hemingway Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower James Hemingway Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon James Hemingway Jr's 3x great grandson is Donald Nixon James Hemingway Jr's 3x great grandson is Richard Nixon James Hemingway Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon James Hemingway Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   James Hemingway Jr's 4x great grandson is Christopher Cox James Hemingway Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower James Hemingway Jr's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower James Hemingway Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   James Hemingway Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


James Hemingway Jr's in laws:

James Hemingway Jr's father in law was Benjamin Malmsbury James Hemingway Jr's mother in law was Jane Malmsbury James Hemingway Jr's grandfather in law was John Malmsbury Jr James Hemingway Jr's grandmother in law was Rebecca Malmsbury James Hemingway Jr's grandfather in law was James Cattell Jr James Hemingway Jr's grandmother in law was Hope Cattell James Hemingway Jr's son in law was Oliver Burdg


Hope Hemingway
Bio Details

Full name

Hope Hemingway

Maiden name

Hope Malmsbury

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1804

Date of death:

1865

Trivia

Hope Hemingway Family

Hope Hemingway's parents:

Hope Hemingway's father was Benjamin Malmsbury Hope Hemingway's mother was Jane Malmsbury


Hope Hemingway's children:

Hope Hemingway's daughter was Jane Burdg


Hope Hemingway's current partners:

Hope Hemingway's husband was James Hemingway Jr


Hope Hemingway's grandparents:

Hope Hemingway's grandfather was James Cattell Jr Hope Hemingway's grandmother was Hope Cattell Hope Hemingway's grandfather was John Malmsbury Jr Hope Hemingway's grandmother was Rebecca Malmsbury


Hope Hemingway's grandchildren:

Hope Hemingway's granddaughter was Almir Milhous


Hope Hemingway's great grandchildren:

Hope Hemingway's great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Hope Hemingway's great great grandson was President Richard Nixon Hope Hemingway's great great grandson was Harold Nixon Hope Hemingway's great great grandson was Francis Nixon Hope Hemingway's great great grandson was Arthur Nixon Hope Hemingway's great great grandson is Edward Nixon   Hope Hemingway's 3x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Hope Hemingway's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Hope Hemingway's 3x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Hope Hemingway's 3x great grandson is Donald Nixon Hope Hemingway's 3x great grandson is Richard Nixon Hope Hemingway's 3x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Hope Hemingway's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Hope Hemingway's 4x great grandson is Christopher Cox Hope Hemingway's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Hope Hemingway's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Hope Hemingway's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Hope Hemingway's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Hope Hemingway's in laws:

Hope Hemingway's father in law was James Hemingway Hope Hemingway's mother in law was Elizabeth Hemingway Hope Hemingway's grandfather in law was Isaac Hemingway Hope Hemingway's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Hemingway Hope Hemingway's grandfather in law was Ephraim Armstrong Hope Hemingway's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Armstrong Hope Hemingway's son in law was Oliver Burdg