How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eileen Kreiss
Eileen Kreiss

Partners of 
Eileen Kreiss

Norman Kreiss

Married

1 child together

Dec 1949

Eileen Kreiss
Bio Details

Full name

Eileen Dawn Kreiss

Maiden name

Eileen Dawn Fisher

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2000 (bef.)

Eileen Kreiss

Eileen Dawn Kreiss

Died

2000 (bef.)

Eileen Kreiss Partner(s) Other Children

Eileen Kreiss Children

Tom Kreiss

born 1957, age 64 (approx.)
with Norman Kreiss

Trivia

Eileen Kreiss Family

Eileen Kreiss's parents:

Eileen Kreiss's father is M Bert Fisher


Eileen Kreiss's children:

Eileen Kreiss's son is Tom Kreiss


Eileen Kreiss's current partners:

Eileen Kreiss's husband was Norman Kreiss


Eileen Kreiss's grandchildren:

Eileen Kreiss's grandson is Taylor Kreiss


Eileen Kreiss's in laws:

Eileen Kreiss's father in law is Murray Kreiss


Eileen Kreiss's former in laws:

Eileen Kreiss's former daughter in law is Lisa Bonder