Married

Alexander Hanks

Alexander Hanks

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Florence Hanks

Florence Inez Hanks

His Other Children

Children Together

Guy Hanks

born 1915, died 1993, age 78

Her Other Children

Alexander Hanks
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Hanks

Gender

Male

Trivia

Alexander Hanks Family

Alexander Hanks's children:

Alexander Hanks's son was Guy Hanks


Alexander Hanks's current partners:

Alexander Hanks's wife is Florence Hanks


Alexander Hanks's grandchildren:

Alexander Hanks's grandson is Guy Hanks Alexander Hanks's granddaughter is Rene Hanks Alexander Hanks's grandson is Eric Hanks Alexander Hanks's granddaughter is Camille Cosby


Alexander Hanks's great grandchildren:

Alexander Hanks's great granddaughter is Monika Hanks Alexander Hanks's great granddaughter is Erika Cosby Alexander Hanks's great granddaughter is Erinn Cosby Cannady Alexander Hanks's great grandson was Ennis Cosby Alexander Hanks's great granddaughter was Ensa Cosby Alexander Hanks's great granddaughter is Evin Cosby   Alexander Hanks's great great granddaughter is Avery Cosby Alexander Hanks's great great grandson is Yori Cosby


Alexander Hanks's in laws:

Alexander Hanks's daughter in law is Catherine Hanks


Florence Hanks
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Inez Hanks

Maiden name

Florence Inez Daly

Gender

Female

Trivia

Florence Hanks Family

Florence Hanks's children:

Florence Hanks's son was Guy Hanks


Florence Hanks's current partners:

Florence Hanks's husband is Alexander Hanks


Florence Hanks's grandchildren:

Florence Hanks's grandson is Guy Hanks Florence Hanks's granddaughter is Rene Hanks Florence Hanks's grandson is Eric Hanks Florence Hanks's granddaughter is Camille Cosby


Florence Hanks's great grandchildren:

Florence Hanks's great granddaughter is Monika Hanks Florence Hanks's great granddaughter is Erika Cosby Florence Hanks's great granddaughter is Erinn Cosby Cannady Florence Hanks's great grandson was Ennis Cosby Florence Hanks's great granddaughter was Ensa Cosby Florence Hanks's great granddaughter is Evin Cosby   Florence Hanks's great great granddaughter is Avery Cosby Florence Hanks's great great grandson is Yori Cosby


Florence Hanks's in laws:

Florence Hanks's daughter in law is Catherine Hanks