Married Relationship facts

Married 1923

Robert Morgan

Robert Morgan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

William Hite

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Martha Morgan

Martha Morgan

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Anna Pearl Cosby

born 1912, died 1991, age 78
with William Hite

Robert Morgan
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Morgan

Gender

Male

Occupations

Preacher

Trivia

Robert Morgan Family

Robert Morgan's children:

Robert Morgan's step-daughter was Anna Pearl Cosby


Robert Morgan's current partners:

Robert Morgan's wife is Martha Morgan


Martha Morgan
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Morgan

Maiden name

Martha Rice

Gender

Female

Trivia

Martha Morgan Family

Martha Morgan's children:

Martha Morgan's daughter was Anna Pearl Cosby


Martha Morgan's current partners:

Martha Morgan's husband is Robert Morgan Martha Morgan's husband was William Hite


Martha Morgan's grandchildren:

Martha Morgan's grandson is Bill Cosby Martha Morgan's grandson was James Cosby Martha Morgan's grandson is Russell Cosby Martha Morgan's grandson is Bob Cosby


Martha Morgan's great grandchildren:

Martha Morgan's great granddaughter is Erika Cosby Martha Morgan's great granddaughter is Erinn Cosby Cannady Martha Morgan's great grandson was Ennis Cosby Martha Morgan's great granddaughter was Ensa Cosby Martha Morgan's great granddaughter is Evin Cosby   Martha Morgan's great great granddaughter is Avery Cosby Martha Morgan's great great grandson is Yori Cosby


Martha Morgan's in laws:

Martha Morgan's son in law was William Henry Cosby Sr