Married

Jacob Burdg

Jacob Burdg Jr

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1743

Died

1797

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Judith Burdg

Judith Burdg

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1751

Died

1836

His Other Children

Children Together

Jacob Burdg Jr

born 1783, died 1860, age 77 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jacob Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Burdg Jr

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1743

Date of death:

1797

Trivia

Jacob Burdg Family

Jacob Burdg's parents:

Jacob Burdg's father was Joseph Burdg Jacob Burdg's mother was Sarah Burdg


Jacob Burdg's children:

Jacob Burdg's son was Jacob Burdg Jr


Jacob Burdg's current partners:

Jacob Burdg's wife was Judith Burdg


Jacob Burdg's grandchildren:

Jacob Burdg's grandson was Oliver Burdg


Jacob Burdg's great grandchildren:

Jacob Burdg's great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Jacob Burdg's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Jacob Burdg's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Jacob Burdg's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Jacob Burdg's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Jacob Burdg's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Jacob Burdg's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Jacob Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Jacob Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Jacob Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Jacob Burdg's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Jacob Burdg's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Jacob Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Jacob Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Jacob Burdg's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Jacob Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Jacob Burdg's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Jacob Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Jacob Burdg's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Jacob Burdg's in laws:

Jacob Burdg's father in law was Anthony Smith Jacob Burdg's mother in law was Lydia Smith Jacob Burdg's daughter in law was Miriam Burdg


Judith Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Burdg

Maiden name

Judith Smith

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1751

Date of death:

1836

Trivia

Judith Burdg Family

Judith Burdg's parents:

Judith Burdg's father was Anthony Smith Judith Burdg's mother was Lydia Smith


Judith Burdg's children:

Judith Burdg's son was Jacob Burdg Jr


Judith Burdg's current partners:

Judith Burdg's husband was Jacob Burdg


Judith Burdg's grandchildren:

Judith Burdg's grandson was Oliver Burdg


Judith Burdg's great grandchildren:

Judith Burdg's great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Judith Burdg's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Judith Burdg's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Judith Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Judith Burdg's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Judith Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Judith Burdg's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Judith Burdg's in laws:

Judith Burdg's father in law was Joseph Burdg Judith Burdg's mother in law was Sarah Burdg Judith Burdg's daughter in law was Miriam Burdg