Married

Jacob Burdg Jr

Jacob Burdg Jr

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1783

Died

1860

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Miriam Burdg

Miriam Burdg

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1786

Died

1860

His Other Children

Children Together

Oliver Burdg

born 1821, died 1908, age 87 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jacob Burdg Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Burdg Jr

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1783

Date of death:

1860

Trivia

Jacob Burdg Jr Family

Jacob Burdg Jr's parents:

Jacob Burdg Jr's father was Jacob Burdg Jacob Burdg Jr's mother was Judith Burdg


Jacob Burdg Jr's children:

Jacob Burdg Jr's son was Oliver Burdg


Jacob Burdg Jr's current partners:

Jacob Burdg Jr's wife was Miriam Burdg


Jacob Burdg Jr's grandparents:

Jacob Burdg Jr's grandfather was Anthony Smith Jacob Burdg Jr's grandmother was Lydia Smith Jacob Burdg Jr's grandfather was Joseph Burdg Jacob Burdg Jr's grandmother was Sarah Burdg


Jacob Burdg Jr's grandchildren:

Jacob Burdg Jr's granddaughter was Almir Milhous


Jacob Burdg Jr's great grandchildren:

Jacob Burdg Jr's great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Jacob Burdg Jr's great great grandson was President Richard Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's great great grandson was Harold Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's great great grandson was Francis Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's great great grandson was Arthur Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's great great grandson is Edward Nixon   Jacob Burdg Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Jacob Burdg Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Jacob Burdg Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's 3x great grandson is Donald Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's 3x great grandson is Richard Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Jacob Burdg Jr's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Jacob Burdg Jr's 4x great grandson is Christopher Cox Jacob Burdg Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Jacob Burdg Jr's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Jacob Burdg Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Jacob Burdg Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Jacob Burdg Jr's in laws:

Jacob Burdg Jr's father in law was William Matthews Jacob Burdg Jr's mother in law was Ann Matthews Jacob Burdg Jr's grandfather in law was Oliver Matthews Jacob Burdg Jr's grandmother in law was Hannah Matthews Jacob Burdg Jr's grandfather in law was Isaac Griffith Jacob Burdg Jr's grandmother in law was Ann Griffith Jacob Burdg Jr's daughter in law was Jane Burdg


Miriam Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Miriam Burdg

Maiden name

Miriam Matthews

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1786

Date of death:

1860

Trivia

Miriam Burdg Family

Miriam Burdg's parents:

Miriam Burdg's father was William Matthews Miriam Burdg's mother was Ann Matthews


Miriam Burdg's children:

Miriam Burdg's son was Oliver Burdg


Miriam Burdg's current partners:

Miriam Burdg's husband was Jacob Burdg Jr


Miriam Burdg's grandparents:

Miriam Burdg's grandfather was Isaac Griffith Miriam Burdg's grandmother was Ann Griffith Miriam Burdg's grandfather was Oliver Matthews Miriam Burdg's grandmother was Hannah Matthews


Miriam Burdg's grandchildren:

Miriam Burdg's granddaughter was Almir Milhous


Miriam Burdg's great grandchildren:

Miriam Burdg's great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was President Richard Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was Harold Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was Francis Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was Arthur Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson is Edward Nixon   Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great grandson is Donald Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great grandson is Richard Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Miriam Burdg's 4x great grandson is Christopher Cox Miriam Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Miriam Burdg's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Miriam Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Miriam Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Miriam Burdg's in laws:

Miriam Burdg's father in law was Jacob Burdg Miriam Burdg's mother in law was Judith Burdg Miriam Burdg's grandfather in law was Joseph Burdg Miriam Burdg's grandmother in law was Sarah Burdg Miriam Burdg's grandfather in law was Anthony Smith Miriam Burdg's grandmother in law was Lydia Smith Miriam Burdg's daughter in law was Jane Burdg