Married

Oliver Burdg

Oliver Burdg

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1821

Died

1908

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Burdg

Jane Burdg

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1824

Died

1890

His Other Children

Children Together

Almir Milhous

born 1849, died 1943, age 94 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Oliver Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Oliver Burdg

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1821

Date of death:

1908

Trivia

Oliver Burdg Family

Oliver Burdg's parents:

Oliver Burdg's father was Jacob Burdg Jr Oliver Burdg's mother was Miriam Burdg


Oliver Burdg's children:

Oliver Burdg's daughter was Almir Milhous


Oliver Burdg's current partners:

Oliver Burdg's wife was Jane Burdg


Oliver Burdg's grandparents:

Oliver Burdg's grandfather was William Matthews Oliver Burdg's grandmother was Ann Matthews Oliver Burdg's grandfather was Jacob Burdg Oliver Burdg's grandmother was Judith Burdg


Oliver Burdg's great grandparents:

Oliver Burdg's great grandfather was Isaac Griffith Oliver Burdg's great grandmother was Ann Griffith Oliver Burdg's great grandfather was Oliver Matthews Oliver Burdg's great grandmother was Hannah Matthews Oliver Burdg's great grandfather was Anthony Smith Oliver Burdg's great grandmother was Lydia Smith Oliver Burdg's great grandfather was Joseph Burdg Oliver Burdg's great grandmother was Sarah Burdg


Oliver Burdg's grandchildren:

Oliver Burdg's granddaughter was Hannah Nixon


Oliver Burdg's great grandchildren:

Oliver Burdg's great grandson was President Richard Nixon Oliver Burdg's great grandson was Harold Nixon Oliver Burdg's great grandson was Francis Nixon Oliver Burdg's great grandson was Arthur Nixon Oliver Burdg's great grandson is Edward Nixon   Oliver Burdg's great great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Oliver Burdg's great great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Oliver Burdg's great great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Oliver Burdg's great great grandson is Donald Nixon Oliver Burdg's great great grandson is Richard Nixon Oliver Burdg's great great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Oliver Burdg's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Oliver Burdg's 3x great grandson is Christopher Cox Oliver Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Oliver Burdg's 3x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Oliver Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Oliver Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Oliver Burdg's in laws:

Oliver Burdg's father in law was James Hemingway Jr Oliver Burdg's mother in law was Hope Hemingway Oliver Burdg's grandfather in law was James Hemingway Oliver Burdg's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Hemingway Oliver Burdg's grandfather in law was Benjamin Malmsbury Oliver Burdg's grandmother in law was Jane Malmsbury Oliver Burdg's son in law was Franklin Milhous


Jane Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Burdg

Maiden name

Jane Hemingway

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1824

Date of death:

1890

Trivia

Jane Burdg Family

Jane Burdg's parents:

Jane Burdg's father was James Hemingway Jr Jane Burdg's mother was Hope Hemingway


Jane Burdg's children:

Jane Burdg's daughter was Almir Milhous


Jane Burdg's current partners:

Jane Burdg's husband was Oliver Burdg


Jane Burdg's grandparents:

Jane Burdg's grandfather was Benjamin Malmsbury Jane Burdg's grandmother was Jane Malmsbury Jane Burdg's grandfather was James Hemingway Jane Burdg's grandmother was Elizabeth Hemingway


Jane Burdg's great grandparents:

Jane Burdg's great grandfather was James Cattell Jr Jane Burdg's great grandmother was Hope Cattell Jane Burdg's great grandfather was John Malmsbury Jr Jane Burdg's great grandmother was Rebecca Malmsbury Jane Burdg's great grandfather was Ephraim Armstrong Jane Burdg's great grandmother was Elizabeth Armstrong Jane Burdg's great grandfather was Isaac Hemingway Jane Burdg's great grandmother was Elizabeth Hemingway


Jane Burdg's grandchildren:

Jane Burdg's granddaughter was Hannah Nixon


Jane Burdg's great grandchildren:

Jane Burdg's great grandson was President Richard Nixon Jane Burdg's great grandson was Harold Nixon Jane Burdg's great grandson was Francis Nixon Jane Burdg's great grandson was Arthur Nixon Jane Burdg's great grandson is Edward Nixon   Jane Burdg's great great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Jane Burdg's great great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Jane Burdg's great great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Jane Burdg's great great grandson is Donald Nixon Jane Burdg's great great grandson is Richard Nixon Jane Burdg's great great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Jane Burdg's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Jane Burdg's 3x great grandson is Christopher Cox Jane Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Jane Burdg's 3x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Jane Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Jane Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Jane Burdg's in laws:

Jane Burdg's father in law was Jacob Burdg Jr Jane Burdg's mother in law was Miriam Burdg Jane Burdg's grandfather in law was Jacob Burdg Jane Burdg's grandmother in law was Judith Burdg Jane Burdg's grandfather in law was William Matthews Jane Burdg's grandmother in law was Ann Matthews Jane Burdg's son in law was Franklin Milhous