Married Relationship facts

Married 2003

Mark Dufty

Mark Dufty

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1964

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Alex Edwards

Divorced

2 children together

divorce before 2003

Professional Partners

Deborah Dufty Siblings

Nancy Hemmings

Sister

Deborah Dufty

Deborah Dufty

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1965

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Jonnie Edwards

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Alex Edwards

Perrie Edwards

born 1993, age 24
with Alex Edwards

Member of girl band Little Mix

Mark Dufty
Bio Details

Full name

Mark Dufty

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Birth place

New Zealand

Trivia

Mark Dufty Family

Mark Dufty's children:

Mark Dufty's step-daughter is Perrie Edwards Mark Dufty's step-son is Jonnie Edwards


Mark Dufty's current partners:

Mark Dufty's wife is Deborah Dufty


Mark Dufty's in laws:

Mark Dufty's father in law was Hugh Hogg Mark Dufty's mother in law is Nancy Hogg Mark Dufty's sister in law is Nancy Hemmings


Deborah Dufty
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Dufty

Maiden name

Deborah Hogg

Also known as

Deborah Edwards

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Trivia

Deborah Dufty Family

Deborah Dufty's parents:

Deborah Dufty's father was Hugh Hogg Deborah Dufty's mother is Nancy Hogg


Deborah Dufty's children:

Deborah Dufty's daughter is Perrie Edwards Deborah Dufty's son is Jonnie Edwards


Deborah Dufty's current partners:

Deborah Dufty's husband is Mark Dufty


Deborah Dufty's former partners:

Deborah Dufty's former husband is Alex Edwards


Deborah Dufty's siblings:

Deborah Dufty's sister is Nancy Hemmings