How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Steve Previn
Partner of 
Steve Previn

Steve Previn

Stephan Wolf Previn

Age

67

Born

Wednesday 21 Oct 1925

Died

9 Jul 1993

Steve Previn
Bio Details

Full name

Stephan Wolf Previn

Maiden name

Wolf Stefan Priwin

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Oct 1925

Birth place

Germany

Date of death:

9 Jul 1993

Steve Previn Siblings

Leonore Young

Sister

Andre Previn

Brother

Partners of 
Steve Previn

Trivia

Steve Previn Family

Steve Previn's parents:

Steve Previn's father was Jack Previn Steve Previn's mother was Charlotte Previn


Steve Previn's siblings:

Steve Previn's brother was Andre Previn Steve Previn's sister was Leonore Young


Steve Previn's nieces and nephews:

Steve Previn's niece is Claudia Previn Stasny Steve Previn's niece is Alicia Previn, Lovely Previn Steve Previn's nephew is Matthew Previn Steve Previn's nephew is Sascha Previn Steve Previn's nephew is Fletcher Previn Steve Previn's nephew is Lukas Previn