Divorced

John Ross

John Ross

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joanthan Ross' Mum and Eastenders' Extra
Martha Ross

Martha Ross

His Other Children

Children Together

Simon Ross

Wossy's Brother

Adam Ross

Lisa Ross

Wossy's Sister

Paul Ross

born 1956, age 61

British TV and Radio Presenter

Jonathan Ross OBE

born 1960, age 57

British TV Chat Show Host AKA 'Wossy'

Miles Ross

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)

Award Winning TV Producer

Her Other Children

John Ross
Bio Details

Full name

John Ross

Gender

Male

Occupations

Restaurant Manager

Beatle Mania

John Ross ran a restaurant in London called the Guinea and The Piggle where he once threw out the Beatles as they were not wearing ties.

Trivia

John Ross Family

John Ross's children:

John Ross's son is Jonathan Ross OBE John Ross's son is Paul Ross John Ross's son is Simon Ross John Ross's son is Adam Ross John Ross's daughter is Lisa Ross John Ross's son is Miles Ross


John Ross's current partners:

John Ross's wife is Martha Ross


John Ross's grandchildren:

John Ross's grandson is James Ross John Ross's granddaughter is Dorothea Ross John Ross's granddaughter is Violet Ross John Ross's granddaughter is Bebe Ross John Ross's granddaughter is Hermione Ross John Ross's granddaughter is Betty Ross John Ross's grandson is Harvey Ross John Ross's granddaughter is Honey Ross John Ross's grandson is Miles Ross John Ross's granddaughter is Katharine Ross


John Ross's in laws:

John Ross's daughter in law is Jane Goldman John Ross's daughter in law is Amanda Ross John Ross's daughter in law is Jackie Ross John Ross's daughter in law is Eileen Ross


John Ross's former in laws:

John Ross's former daughter in law is Kerry Ross John Ross's former daughter in law is Anita Ross


Martha Ross
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Ross

Also known as

Maureen Ross

Gender

Female

Trivia

Martha Ross Family

Martha Ross's children:

Martha Ross's son is Jonathan Ross OBE Martha Ross's son is Paul Ross Martha Ross's son is Simon Ross Martha Ross's son is Adam Ross Martha Ross's daughter is Lisa Ross Martha Ross's son is Miles Ross


Martha Ross's current partners:

Martha Ross's husband is John Ross


Martha Ross's grandchildren:

Martha Ross's grandson is James Ross Martha Ross's granddaughter is Dorothea Ross Martha Ross's granddaughter is Violet Ross Martha Ross's granddaughter is Bebe Ross Martha Ross's granddaughter is Hermione Ross Martha Ross's granddaughter is Betty Ross Martha Ross's grandson is Harvey Ross Martha Ross's granddaughter is Honey Ross Martha Ross's grandson is Miles Ross Martha Ross's granddaughter is Katharine Ross


Martha Ross's in laws:

Martha Ross's daughter in law is Jane Goldman Martha Ross's daughter in law is Amanda Ross Martha Ross's daughter in law is Jackie Ross Martha Ross's daughter in law is Eileen Ross


Martha Ross's former in laws:

Martha Ross's former daughter in law is Kerry Ross Martha Ross's former daughter in law is Anita Ross