Unknown Relationship facts

Unknown 1955

Walter Brannan

Walter Brannan

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1935

Died

Dec 2010

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grandmother of Zayn Malik
Jean Brannan

Jean Brannan

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1937

Died

5 Jan 2016

His Other Children

Children Together

Tricia Brannan

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)

Zayn Malik's mum

Her Other Children

Walter Brannan
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Brannan

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1935

Date of death:

Dec 2010

Trivia

Walter Brannan Family

Walter Brannan's children:

Walter Brannan's daughter is Tricia Brannan


Walter Brannan's grandchildren:

Walter Brannan's grandson is Zayn Malik Walter Brannan's granddaughter is Doniya Malik Walter Brannan's granddaughter is Waliyha Malik Walter Brannan's granddaughter is Safaa Malik


Jean Brannan
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Brannan

Maiden name

Jean Rubery

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1937

Date of death:

5 Jan 2016

Trivia

Jean Brannan Family

Jean Brannan's children:

Jean Brannan's daughter is Tricia Brannan


Jean Brannan's grandchildren:

Jean Brannan's grandson is Zayn Malik Jean Brannan's granddaughter is Doniya Malik Jean Brannan's granddaughter is Waliyha Malik Jean Brannan's granddaughter is Safaa Malik