Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began circa 2000

Until before 2012

Entrepreneur from Dragons' Den
Richard Farleigh

Richard Bruce Farleigh

Age

57

Born

Wednesday 09 Nov 1960

Other Partners

Anthea Turner

Dated

dated from Aug 2013
until Jul 2014

Sharon Farleigh

Divorced

1 child together

Professional Partners

Richard Farleigh Siblings

(Girl) Smith

Sister

Rodney Smith

Brother

Betti Wilcox

Sister

Lesley Smith

Sister

Ben Smith

Brother

Susan Williamson

Sister

Peter Farleigh

Foster Brother

Ian Farleigh

Foster Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Camilla

Camilla

His Other Children

Thomas Farleigh

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
with Sharon Farleigh

Children Together

Jasmine Farleigh

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)

Lucas Farleigh

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Richard Farleigh
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Bruce Farleigh

Maiden name

Richard Buckland Smith

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Nov 1960

Birth place

Kyabram, Victoria, Australia

Occupations

Business Mogul

Trivia

Richard Farleigh Family

Richard Farleigh's parents:

Richard Farleigh's father was Richard Smith Richard Farleigh's mother was Milicent Smith Richard Farleigh's foster father is Keith Farleigh Richard Farleigh's foster mother is Marjorie Farleigh


Richard Farleigh's children:

Richard Farleigh's son is Thomas Farleigh Richard Farleigh's daughter is Jasmine Farleigh Richard Farleigh's son is Lucas Farleigh


Richard Farleigh's former partners:

Richard Farleigh dated Anthea Turner Richard Farleigh had a relationship with Camilla Richard Farleigh's former wife is Sharon Farleigh


Richard Farleigh's siblings:

Richard Farleigh's sister was (Girl) Smith Richard Farleigh's brother is Rodney Smith Richard Farleigh's sister is Betti Wilcox Richard Farleigh's sister is Lesley Smith Richard Farleigh's brother is Ben Smith Richard Farleigh's sister is Susan Williamson Richard Farleigh's foster brother is Peter Farleigh Richard Farleigh's foster brother is Ian Farleigh


Richard Farleigh FameChain Links

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2010 - Series 5

2010

Other people in this association:

Lisa Faulkner 2010

Marcus Patric 2010

Danielle Lloyd 2010

more...

Dragons' Den

Other people in this association:

Duncan Bannatyne OBE

Kelly Hoppen MBE

Deborah Meaden

more...

Camilla
Bio Details

Full name

Camilla

Gender

Female

Trivia

Camilla Family

Camilla's children:

Camilla's daughter is Jasmine Farleigh Camilla's son is Lucas Farleigh


Camilla's former partners:

Camilla had a relationship with Richard Farleigh