How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olga Burns
Olga Burns

Partners of 
Olga Burns

Terry Burns

Estranged

marriage about Feb 1972

Olga Burns
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Burns

Also known as

Olga Archbold

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Jul 1938

Birth place

Durham, County Durham, England, UK

Date of death:

Feb 1988

Place of death

Bromley, Kent, England, UK

Cause of death

Following an epileptic fit.

Olga Burns

Olga Burns

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 14 Jul 1938

Died

Feb 1988

Trivia

Olga Burns Family

Olga Burns's current partners:

Olga Burns's husband was Terry Burns


Olga Burns's in laws:

Olga Burns's half-brother in law was David Bowie Olga Burns's sister in law-by-marriage is Iman Olga Burns's father in law is Jack Rosemberg Olga Burns's mother in law was Peggy Jones Olga Burns's step-father in law was John Jones Olga Burns's step-grandfather in law was Robert Jones Olga Burns's step-grandmother in law was Zillah Jones Olga Burns's grandfather in law was Jimmy Burns Olga Burns's grandmother in law was Margaret Burns Olga Burns's half-sister in law is Myra Ann Burns Olga Burns's step-sister in law is Annette Jones Olga Burns's husband Terry Burns's aunt in law was Nora Burns Olga Burns's husband Terry Burns's uncle in law was Jimmy Burns Olga Burns's husband Terry Burns's aunt in law was Una Paulsen Olga Burns's husband Terry Burns's aunt in law was Vivienne McDowell Olga Burns's husband Terry Burns's aunt in law is Pat Burns