Divorced Relationship facts

Married 24 May 2001

Chichester, West Sussex, England UK

Della Williams

Della Louise Williams

Age

54

Born

Sunday 30 Jun 1963

Other Partners

Steve Logan

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2011

Grant Bovey

Divorced

3 children together

married about Jun 1991
divorce before 2000

Professional Partners

Della Williams Siblings

Zoe Chapman

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

James Williams

James Richard Williams

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1964

His Other Children

Lily Bovey

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with Grant Bovey

Amelia Bovey

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Grant Bovey

Claudia Bovey

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Grant Bovey

Children Together

His Other Children

Della Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Della Louise Williams

Maiden name

Della Louise Chapman

Also known as

Della Louise Bovey

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Sunday 30 Jun 1963

Trivia

Della Williams Family

Della Williams's parents:

Della Williams's father is Gerald Chapman


Della Williams's children:

Della Williams's daughter is Lily Bovey Della Williams's daughter is Amelia Bovey Della Williams's daughter is Claudia Bovey


Della Williams's current partners:

Della Williams has a relationship with Steve Logan Della Williams's husband is James Williams


Della Williams's former partners:

Della Williams's former husband is Grant Bovey


Della Williams's siblings:

Della Williams's sister is Zoe Chapman


Della Williams's former in laws:

Della Williams's former father in law was Peter Bovey Della Williams's former mother in law was Betty Bovey Della Williams's former brother in law is Paul Bovey


James Williams
Bio Details

Full name

James Richard Williams

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Trivia

James Williams Family

James Williams's children:

James Williams's step-daughter is Lily Bovey James Williams's step-daughter is Amelia Bovey James Williams's step-daughter is Claudia Bovey


James Williams's current partners:

James Williams's husband is Della Williams


James Williams's in laws:

James Williams's father in law is Gerald Chapman James Williams's sister in law is Zoe Chapman