How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dr Kathleen Matthews
Dr Kathleen Matthews

Partners of 
Dr Kathleen Matthews

Venerable Hubert Matthews

Married

1 child together

Dr Kathleen Matthews
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Kathleen Matthews

Maiden name

Kathleen Cawthorne

Gender

Female

Occupations

Eye Surgeon

Dr Kathleen Matthews

Dr. Kathleen Matthews

Dr Kathleen Matthews Partner(s) Other Children

Dr Kathleen Matthews Children

Rosemary Mankiewicz

born 1929, died 2020, age 90
with Venerable Hubert Matthews

Trivia

Dr Kathleen Matthews Family

Dr Kathleen Matthews's children:

Dr Kathleen Matthews's daughter was Rosemary Mankiewicz


Dr Kathleen Matthews's current partners:

Dr Kathleen Matthews's husband is Venerable Hubert Matthews


Dr Kathleen Matthews's grandchildren:

Dr Kathleen Matthews's granddaughter is Alex Mankiewicz


Dr Kathleen Matthews's in laws:

Dr Kathleen Matthews's son in law was Joseph L. Mankiewicz