How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mabel Godfrey
Mabel Godfrey

Partners of 
Mabel Godfrey

Harold Godfrey Jr

Married

1 child together

26 Mar 1927

Mabel Godfrey
Bio Details

Full name

Mabel Godfrey

Maiden name

Mabel Boardman

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1906

Date of death:

2004

Education

Hammonton High School, Hammonton, New Jersey, United States

Mabel Godfrey

Mabel Godfrey

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1906

Died

2004

Mabel Godfrey Partner(s) Other Children

Mabel Godfrey Children

Bonny Jacobs

born 1930, died 2008, age 78 (approx.)
with Harold Godfrey Jr

Trivia

Mabel Godfrey Family

Mabel Godfrey's parents:

Mabel Godfrey's father is Archer Boardman


Mabel Godfrey's children:

Mabel Godfrey's daughter was Bonny Jacobs


Mabel Godfrey's current partners:

Mabel Godfrey's husband was Harold Godfrey Jr


Mabel Godfrey's grandchildren:

Mabel Godfrey's granddaughter is Jill Biden Mabel Godfrey's granddaughter is Bonny Jacobs Mabel Godfrey's granddaughter is Jan Jacobs Mabel Godfrey's granddaughter is Kim Jacobs Mabel Godfrey's granddaughter is Kelly Jacobs


Mabel Godfrey's great grandchildren:

Mabel Godfrey's great granddaughter is Ashley Biden


Mabel Godfrey's in laws:

Mabel Godfrey's mother in law is Elizabeth Godfrey Mabel Godfrey's son in law was Donald C Jacobs