How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Linda Chasez
Linda Chasez

Partners of 
Linda Chasez

Paul Chasez

Married

1 child together

1 Dec 1896

Linda Chasez
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Chasez

Maiden name

Linda McAdam

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1876

Linda Chasez

Linda Chasez

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1876

Linda Chasez Partner(s) Other Children

Linda Chasez Children

Vivian Coney

with Paul Chasez

Trivia

Linda Chasez Family

Linda Chasez's children:

Linda Chasez's daughter is Vivian Coney


Linda Chasez's current partners:

Linda Chasez's husband was Paul Chasez


Linda Chasez's grandchildren:

Linda Chasez's grandson was Alvin J Coney Jr Linda Chasez's grandson is Mike Coney


Linda Chasez's great grandchildren:

Linda Chasez's great granddaughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett   Linda Chasez's great great granddaughter is Emma Barrett Linda Chasez's great great grandson is Liam Barrett Linda Chasez's great great granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Linda Chasez's great great grandson is Benjamin Barrett Linda Chasez's great great granddaughter is Tess Barrett Linda Chasez's adopted great great granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Linda Chasez's adopted great great grandson is John Peter Barrett


Linda Chasez's in laws:

Linda Chasez's son in law was Alvin Coney